Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–17
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W4
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–6
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 59:62 CHI
- L S5 · Reg. Season ATL 61:66 CHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season ATL 61:69 CHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 72:75 CHI
REB35
AST14
STL1
BLK2
TOV4
FG27/69 (39.1%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE56.5
ORTG104.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.3%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 43.3% | 9.5 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.3% | 5.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 17.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18.9% | -2.4 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 27.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 4.1 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.4% | 10.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.4% | 16.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.5% | 13.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.4% | 25.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST16
STL3
BLK3
TOV3
FG27/63 (42.9%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE55.3
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.095
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 30.3% | 14.2 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.6% | 20.7 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | 11.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.8% | 15.2 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 18.2 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.0% | 4.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.0% | 3.4 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 17.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.6% | 16.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.5% | 12.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























