Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 61:66 CHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season ATL 61:69 CHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 72:75 CHI
REB37
AST14
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG27/69 (39.1%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE58.4
ORTG104.4
Four Factors
eFG%42.8%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%43.9%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27.0% | 10.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.1% | 1.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.4% | 16.2 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.6% | 27.5 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.5% | 26.5 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.6% | -6.1 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 5.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.9% | -22.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST22
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG30/62 (48.4%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.7
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.2% | 21.1 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 37.6% | 40.5 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.0% | 6.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 8.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 16.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 22.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 35.6% | -5.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 44.5% | 8.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 3.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | 14.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























