Platz4. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–9
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 102:81 POR
- W S35 · Reg. Season CLE 111:82 POR
- W S34 · Reg. Season GSW 104:98 POR
- W S33 · Reg. Season GSW 99:77 POR
- W S32 · Reg. Season GSW 121:94 CLE
REB34
AST28
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG37/65 (56.9%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF16
Lead30
Poss19:45
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP46 (45.1%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench38 (37.3%)
PACE71.0
ORTG143.7
Four Factors
eFG%66.2%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.277
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 12.1% | 13.9 | 8.3 | 166.1 | 116.7 | |
| 22 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 13.8% | 31.1 | 16.1 | 218.1 | 105.5 | |
| 21 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 39.8% | 37.7 | 19.5 | 140.7 | 109.4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27.8% | 6.0 | 3.2 | 98.6 | 117.7 | |
| 18 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 19.3% | 34.2 | 14.7 | 182.9 | 99.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.5% | 18.3 | 10.0 | 182.7 | 102.1 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 18.1% | 20.5 | 11.0 | 156.1 | 111.1 | |
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 32.8% | 8.2 | 4.4 | 85.6 | 112.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 21.2% | 25.1 | 8.3 | 135.6 | 98.4 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 11.7% | 9.2 | 3.0 | 114.5 | 113.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 2 | 10.1% | -6.3 | -1.6 | 51.8 | 114.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST17
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG33/68 (48.5%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB12
TF16
Lead1
Poss20:14
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (59.3%)
Inside0.53
2ND6 (7.4%)
Bench18 (22.2%)
PACE68.9
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.191
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 25 | 38.1% | 24.2 | 19.1 | 122.2 | 144.3 | |
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 24 | 41.6% | 15.8 | 11.5 | 93.8 | 133.4 | |
| 28 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 6 | 11.3% | 4.3 | 2.9 | 94.2 | 136.1 | |
| 27 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -13 | 5 | 9.1% | 15.5 | 9.6 | 148.6 | 137.8 | |
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 8.5% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 68.7 | 144.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 12.6% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 25.8 | 130.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 4 | 14.0% | 19.1 | 6.2 | 154.3 | 131.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 1 | 3.8% | 12.1 | 3.6 | 300.0 | 132.5 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 9 | 35.8% | 17.2 | 5.5 | 113.5 | 140.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 5.4% | 3.9 | 0.9 | 85.4 | 138.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























