Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W4
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz9–12
SerieL2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 111:82 POR
- W S34 · Reg. Season GSW 104:98 POR
- W S33 · Reg. Season GSW 99:77 POR
- W S32 · Reg. Season GSW 121:94 CLE
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIA 102:112 CLE
REB31
AST31
STL7
BLK2
TOV4
FG40/65 (61.5%)
3P22/35 (62.9%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF18
Lead31
Poss19:34
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP4 (3.6%)
PIP32 (28.8%)
Inside0.19
2ND3 (2.7%)
Bench51 (45.9%)
PACE65.5
ORTG169.3
Four Factors
eFG%78.5%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.185
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 10.6% | 13.7 | 6.9 | 143.6 | 113.6 | |
| 19 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 23.0% | 33.2 | 15.0 | 190.9 | 114.4 | |
| 19 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 36.9% | 36.6 | 17.0 | 156.9 | 114.1 | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20.8% | 14.0 | 6.1 | 142.0 | 113.0 | |
| 17 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 32.6% | 22.1 | 8.8 | 124.6 | 111.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 13.3% | 12.2 | 7.2 | 146.5 | 115.4 | |
| 23 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 24.1% | 35.5 | 19.6 | 178.6 | 113.8 | |
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 30.3% | 21.1 | 11.3 | 121.6 | 120.6 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 16.3% | 29.3 | 11.8 | 211.1 | 120.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.5 | 1.1 | 255.0 | 115.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST21
STL2
BLK2
TOV11
FG34/59 (57.6%)
3P5/21 (23.8%)
FT9/15 (60.0%)
OREB6
TF13
Lead0
Poss20:25
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP4 (4.9%)
PIP44 (53.7%)
Inside0.48
2ND6 (7.3%)
Bench27 (32.9%)
PACE67.8
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.254
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 13 | 25.9% | 21.7 | 14.3 | 130.4 | 159.8 | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -35 | 6 | 13.3% | 9.3 | 5.6 | 117.7 | 155.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 7.8% | 18.1 | 11.3 | 214.2 | 158.4 | |
| 22 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | -16 | 16 | 38.5% | 26.0 | 13.8 | 119.1 | 152.2 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -24 | 4 | 9.5% | 7.9 | 4.2 | 126.1 | 152.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -30 | 17 | 36.3% | 11.3 | 7.6 | 91.8 | 159.9 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 13.4% | -2.9 | -1.3 | 39.0 | 153.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 6 | 20.2% | 13.6 | 5.3 | 111.7 | 158.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 13.9% | 3.1 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 155.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 214.7 | 157.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 17.9% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 160.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































