Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 75:48 LAL
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 86:78 LAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 61:75 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season DAL 91:75 UTA
REB45
AST18
STL11
BLK2
TOV8
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.5
ORTG111.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.040
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.2% | 25.3 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.3% | 29.8 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.5% | 4.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.5% | 29.0 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | 16.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24.2% | 10.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 28.6 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 9.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1% | -6.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | 17.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | -3.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.7% | 9.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
REB32
AST12
STL4
BLK1
TOV14
FG23/64 (35.9%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG70.7
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%22.5%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/23 (39.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 41.4% | 7.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.9% | 8.0 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 30.1% | 2.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 2.2 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 7.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.2% | 4.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 37.2% | 16.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 25.2% | -12.6 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.7% | -19.4 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























