Platz8. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–8
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–12
SerieL9
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 86:78 LAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 61:75 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season DAL 91:75 UTA
REB25
AST19
STL8
BLK0
TOV13
FG36/66 (54.5%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.121
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.1% | 27.3 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.7% | 21.3 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.0% | 8.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.8% | 2.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26.7% | 16.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18.7% | 16.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9% | 18.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 31.1% | 32.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | 13.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | 23.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST17
STL3
BLK1
TOV14
FG35/64 (54.7%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.2
ORTG119.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.5% | 3.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 39.5% | 26.9 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 20.1% | 12.9 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 18.2 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 8.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 8.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.2% | 30.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 23.0% | 22.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.0% | 7.6 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.3% | -1.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























