Platz4. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–6
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 111:66 LAL
- W S35 · Reg. Season CLE 112:88 LAL
- W S34 · Reg. Season GSW 136:100 LAL
- W S33 · Reg. Season GSW 102:97 LAL
- W S32 · Reg. Season GSW 121:117 LAL
REB65
AST29
STL9
BLK1
TOV12
FG46/82 (56.1%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT12/20 (60.0%)
OREB16
TF9
Lead47
Poss21:24
Paint28/37 (75.7%)
FBP6 (5.4%)
PIP68 (61.3%)
Inside0.62
2ND12 (10.8%)
Bench64 (57.7%)
PACE83.3
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.244
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 9.2% | 14.4 | 9.0 | 157.3 | 79.8 | |
| 23 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 13.7% | 18.6 | 10.6 | 153.1 | 78.6 | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 25.0% | 14.7 | 5.9 | 78.6 | 65.1 | |
| 15 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 28.7% | 24.7 | 9.2 | 119.6 | 78.7 | |
| 10 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 23.6% | 38.3 | 9.3 | 153.6 | 67.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 18.5% | 27.0 | 16.7 | 153.3 | 72.1 | |
| 23 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 5.0% | 14.1 | 7.5 | 159.9 | 78.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 17.5% | 17.6 | 8.1 | 121.3 | 79.2 | |
| 15 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 37.4% | 29.5 | 10.9 | 108.3 | 64.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13.3% | 17.1 | 5.1 | 118.6 | 70.7 | |
| 11 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 30.3% | 38.7 | 10.1 | 110.5 | 64.8 | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 51.6% | 5.8 | 2.1 | 74.8 | 70.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST17
STL6
BLK4
TOV11
FG25/76 (32.9%)
3P4/23 (17.4%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB4
TF17
Lead0
Poss18:35
Paint11/17 (64.7%)
FBP2 (3.0%)
PIP26 (39.4%)
Inside0.22
2ND2 (3.0%)
Bench29 (43.9%)
PACE85.6
ORTG77.1
Four Factors
eFG%35.5%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%7.5%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -31 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.3 | 1.7 | 58.3 | 122.3 | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -25 | 25 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 0.5 | 58.2 | 125.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -26 | 10 | 19.9% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 41.0 | 111.8 | |
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -23 | 7 | 14.6% | 16.0 | 8.1 | 94.7 | 122.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 6 | 13.8% | 15.3 | 7.0 | 118.8 | 123.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 16 | 34.2% | 15.9 | 8.5 | 97.0 | 130.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 4 | 9.7% | -7.9 | -3.2 | 9.5 | 128.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 6 | 15.1% | 5.7 | 2.6 | 88.6 | 123.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 5 | 18.2% | 2.6 | 1.0 | 50.8 | 122.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 2 | 8.2% | 13.3 | 3.2 | 113.4 | 112.9 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 23.7% | 17.1 | 3.9 | 101.9 | 125.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































