Platz5. West
SerieW4
Bilanz19–4
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz9–14
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 121:117 LAL
- L S30 · Reg. Season MIA 108:118 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season DET 84:82 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season DET 91:95 POR
- W S27 · Reg. Season DET 107:83 POR
REB37
AST35
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG48/79 (60.8%)
3P13/27 (48.1%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead19
Poss22:52
Paint27/34 (79.4%)
FBP10 (8.3%)
PIP58 (47.9%)
Inside0.45
2ND11 (9.1%)
Bench54 (44.6%)
PACE83.7
ORTG144.6
Four Factors
eFG%69.0%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.177
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 26.1% | 43.1 | 25.7 | 164.8 | 126.4 | |
| 24 | 31 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 41.2% | 40.5 | 24.1 | 135.1 | 133.1 | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 5.6% | 5.9 | 3.2 | 113.4 | 132.7 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 11.4% | 16.9 | 9.4 | 134.4 | 137.9 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18.3% | 3.5 | 1.7 | 70.0 | 127.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 27.5 | 12.7 | 174.5 | 124.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12.8% | 7.9 | 3.9 | 98.6 | 131.8 | |
| 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 9 | 20.2% | 24.8 | 11.1 | 148.9 | 130.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -4 | 10 | 22.4% | 18.9 | 8.8 | 127.1 | 137.6 | |
| 17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 11 | 27.6% | 31.9 | 13.1 | 144.3 | 138.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST30
STL8
BLK5
TOV8
FG48/83 (57.8%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF13
Lead0
Poss17:07
Paint29/41 (70.7%)
FBP27 (23.1%)
PIP74 (63.2%)
Inside0.68
2ND10 (8.5%)
Bench25 (21.4%)
PACE85.4
ORTG137.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 39.2% | 24.7 | 19.5 | 108.6 | 137.9 | |
| 27 | 18 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16.5% | 37.8 | 24.0 | 172.7 | 122.6 | |
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 12 | 18.9% | 29.7 | 19.3 | 156.3 | 141.4 | |
| 26 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 16 | 25.3% | 25.7 | 16.5 | 131.0 | 139.9 | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -8 | 11 | 19.8% | 12.4 | 7.0 | 106.5 | 140.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 7.9% | 18.3 | 11.1 | 220.6 | 143.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 14.4% | 20.6 | 6.9 | 140.1 | 128.7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8.9% | 9.0 | 2.8 | 167.7 | 144.4 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 15.9% | 10.6 | 3.3 | 105.3 | 136.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 16.6% | -6.5 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 123.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































