Platz5. East
SerieW6
Bilanz11–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–9
SerieL3
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 120:69 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHI 100:82 MIN
- W S35 · Reg. Season CHI 91:66 MIN
- W S34 · Reg. Season CHI 113:77 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season CHI 103:64 MIN
REB37
AST40
STL8
BLK4
TOV13
FG45/63 (71.4%)
3P22/30 (73.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead54
Poss18:38
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP3 (2.5%)
PIP32 (26.7%)
Inside0.18
2ND9 (7.5%)
Bench55 (45.8%)
PACE72.0
ORTG166.8
Four Factors
eFG%88.9%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 13 | 31.6% | 14.8 | 7.9 | 117.1 | 101.0 | |
| 20 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 30.3% | 56.7 | 27.0 | 225.7 | 104.6 | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 21.2% | 25.7 | 11.7 | 146.6 | 86.0 | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 26.9% | 29.6 | 13.4 | 150.1 | 92.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 3.2% | 22.8 | 8.6 | 240.2 | 80.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 21.6% | 28.7 | 15.1 | 164.7 | 86.0 | |
| 20 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 30.3% | 45.7 | 21.8 | 155.0 | 90.1 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 | 6.5 | 248.9 | 89.5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12.0% | 9.8 | 4.1 | 134.9 | 107.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 19.1% | 18.2 | 7.0 | 145.0 | 101.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 11.3% | 19.6 | 4.3 | 183.3 | 91.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30.6% | 1.7 | 0.3 | 88.3 | 106.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST17
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG23/65 (35.4%)
3P6/29 (20.7%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead0
Poss21:21
Paint12/21 (57.1%)
FBP6 (8.7%)
PIP32 (46.4%)
Inside0.37
2ND8 (11.6%)
Bench19 (27.5%)
PACE68.9
ORTG100.1
Four Factors
eFG%40.0%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.308
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -25 | 9 | 16.5% | 19.2 | 11.5 | 125.0 | 163.2 | |
| 25 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -25 | 18 | 34.3% | 25.6 | 16.1 | 126.7 | 168.6 | |
| 25 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -25 | 12 | 23.5% | 6.9 | 4.5 | 74.2 | 160.6 | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 9 | 18.9% | 22.5 | 12.7 | 129.6 | 144.6 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 4 | 18.9% | -5.7 | -1.1 | 14.1 | 155.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 9 | 14.2% | 1.8 | 1.8 | 71.3 | 166.9 | |
| 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 0 | -26 | 11 | 31.1% | 22.2 | 9.5 | 112.9 | 163.7 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -26 | 1 | 3.1% | -6.0 | -2.3 | 0.0 | 167.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -26 | 4 | 12.6% | -7.6 | -2.6 | 0.0 | 159.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 7 | 22.0% | -6.1 | -1.7 | 42.0 | 168.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























