Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz14–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–20
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 113:77 MIN
- W S33 · Reg. Season CHI 103:64 MIN
REB33
AST38
STL14
BLK5
TOV10
FG46/75 (61.3%)
3P21/41 (51.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB5
TF10
Lead36
Poss19:55
Paint19/21 (90.5%)
FBP6 (5.3%)
PIP42 (37.2%)
Inside0.21
2ND10 (8.8%)
Bench50 (44.2%)
PACE76.8
ORTG147.1
Four Factors
eFG%75.3%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | 26.4% | 38.4 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 7.0% | 24.7 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 19 | 44.1% | 33.9 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 23.1% | 8.7 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 12.2% | 17.0 | 6.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11.6% | 16.2 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 9.1% | 12.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 26.0% | 37.7 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 24.4% | 13.2 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 13.3% | 7.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 8.9% | 34.9 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 34.1% | 43.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14.6% | 25.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST26
STL5
BLK1
TOV18
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF11
Lead2
Poss20:04
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP42 (55.3%)
Inside0.41
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench39 (51.3%)
PACE74.2
ORTG102.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%20.9%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.045
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 16 | 25.6% | 20.1 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -27 | 10 | 17.3% | 16.7 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -30 | 8 | 16.5% | 12.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 6 | 13.4% | -7.8 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -20 | 6 | 20.1% | -7.8 | -2.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 12 | 35.1% | 26.1 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 7 | 21.8% | 24.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 18.0% | 35.6 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 5 | 18.0% | -5.3 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 18.7% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 17.6% | -13.8 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 20.1% | 7.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 9.4% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































