DYNE Finals · Game 5
Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz12–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–6
SerieL3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel GSW 115:108 ORL
- W S4 · Playoffs GSW 119:108 ORL
- W S4 · Playoffs GSW 113:106 ORL
- L S4 · Playoffs GSW 107:112 ORL
- L S4 · Playoffs GSW 86:95 ORL
REB43
AST12
STL6
BLK3
TOV19
FG47/91 (51.6%)
3P6/32 (18.8%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB22
TF22
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.1
ORTG124.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%51.2%
FTr0.198
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 21.6% | 34.5 | 25.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 22.2% | 20.0 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9.7% | 7.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 24.2% | 11.0 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 24.0% | 2.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.5% | 18.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 37.5% | 40.4 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.1% | 37.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | 25.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST23
STL7
BLK1
TOV12
FG48/96 (50.0%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB28
TF28
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.0
ORTG133.3
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%57.1%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/25 (32.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 29.2% | 9.2 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11.9% | 18.3 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 21.7% | 29.3 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16.7% | 12.9 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.9% | 25.9 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.8% | 30.8 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 30.4% | 16.4 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 26.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.3% | -15.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























