DYNE Finals · Game 3
Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz11–4
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel GSW 113:106 ORL
- L S4 · Playoffs GSW 107:112 ORL
- L S4 · Playoffs GSW 86:95 ORL
- W S4 · Reg. Season GSW 77:71 ORL
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAL 85:79 HOU
REB26
AST21
STL9
BLK3
TOV15
FG43/69 (62.3%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT20/20 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.5
ORTG142.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.290
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 21.7% | 12.9 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 25.5% | 23.4 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.8% | 38.9 | 23.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.2% | 26.3 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.0% | 41.6 | 22.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 29.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.8% | 9.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 71.1% | 8.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 5.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST24
STL7
BLK1
TOV14
FG41/84 (48.8%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT15/20 (75.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG131.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%59.0%
FTr0.238
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16/29 (55.2%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 39.0% | 35.9 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11.4% | 5.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19.0% | 29.5 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 23.9% | 16.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16.1% | 25.2 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.2% | 34.4 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.4% | 10.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 6.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5% | 17.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























