Play-In · Game 4
Platz14. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel BOS 93:95 ORL
- L S4 · Playoffs BOS 74:90 ORL
- L S4 · Playoffs BOS 64:78 ORL
- W S4 · Playoffs BOS 82:79 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season BOS 79:82 ORL
REB30
AST18
STL5
BLK0
TOV16
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P6/12 (50.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG121.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.5%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%39.4%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 40.7% | 19.9 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.3% | 11.3 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.1% | 5.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 28.0% | 27.7 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 23.9 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | -6.7 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 37.9% | 19.4 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | 18.0 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 16.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.4% | 40.9 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST25
STL8
BLK0
TOV16
FG41/65 (63.1%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.9%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 34.1% | 41.9 | 27.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 13.4 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 36.2% | 30.1 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.7% | 21.3 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.1% | 10.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 4.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 15.4 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 9.6 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























