Play-In · Game 3
Platz14. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel BOS 74:90 ORL
- L S4 · Playoffs BOS 64:78 ORL
- W S4 · Playoffs BOS 82:79 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season BOS 79:82 ORL
REB23
AST12
STL5
BLK0
TOV15
FG27/61 (44.3%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT15/21 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG103.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.344
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 37.9% | 18.6 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.6% | 7.2 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 34.9% | 7.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14.1% | 4.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | -0.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 28.8 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32.7% | 9.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | 18.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | 36.3 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.7% | -28.6 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST27
STL5
BLK2
TOV16
FG38/63 (60.3%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG134.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%19.1%
OREB%53.8%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10.9% | 12.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 39.2% | 20.3 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 28.4% | 33.7 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24.6% | 21.1 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.5% | 14.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 26.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.8% | 31.6 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | -3.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























