Platz9. East
SerieL6
Bilanz5–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W5
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz18–1
SerieW14
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 68:70 TOR
- L S1 · Playoffs MIL 70:73 DET
- L S1 · Playoffs MIL 63:78 DET
- L S1 · Playoffs MIL 69:72 DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 76:81 DET
REB36
AST12
STL8
BLK7
TOV17
FG27/57 (47.4%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG101.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%21.6%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.193
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 45.0% | 12.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.7% | 27.4 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.9% | 13.4 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | -4.9 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 4.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 10.1 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 16.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | 26.3 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.8% | 13.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.7% | 7.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST23
STL12
BLK8
TOV10
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG100.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.7% | 24.1 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 27.2% | 7.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.5% | 15.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8% | 21.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 30.3% | 23.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.6% | 6.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 12.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 30.8% | 22.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 16.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























