Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz17–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–17
SerieL5
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 76:73 MEM
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 88:58 MEM
- L S2 · Reg. Season CLE 65:77 MIA
- L S2 · Reg. Season CLE 66:68 MIA
- L S1 · Reg. Season CLE 81:84 IND
REB23
AST22
STL4
BLK2
TOV17
FG32/49 (65.3%)
3P10/17 (58.8%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE59.4
ORTG127.9
Four Factors
eFG%75.5%
TOV%25.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | 7.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 41.1% | 24.1 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18.5% | 25.2 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.3% | 20.2 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.8% | 2.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 45.1% | 35.4 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.4% | 22.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 8.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.0% | 2.5 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | -6.6 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST13
STL10
BLK0
TOV12
FG28/64 (43.8%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.7
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%43.8%
FTr0.156
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25.8% | -1.4 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.0% | 2.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.3% | 21.5 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 25.4% | 16.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.6% | 35.3 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.1% | 16.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 30.8% | 16.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.7% | 26.8 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.6% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.7% | 13.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























