Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz12–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz14–16
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 66:68 MIA
- L S1 · Reg. Season CLE 81:84 IND
- L S1 · Reg. Season CLE 67:74 IND
REB23
AST14
STL7
BLK8
TOV7
FG26/56 (46.4%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.3
ORTG107.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.9%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.196
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.4% | 29.3 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.3% | 4.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.0% | 19.2 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 39.0% | 25.8 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.8% | -1.6 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1% | 13.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.5% | -3.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 8.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.6% | 18.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST9
STL4
BLK10
TOV13
FG29/58 (50.0%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.2
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.155
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 9.7 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22.9% | 16.5 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.0% | 5.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.3% | 29.3 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.8% | 7.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | 7.9 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 10.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 4.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 27.5% | 12.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29.3% | 13.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























