Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz14–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W4
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz11–2
SerieW4
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 65:85 GSW
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 74:81 LAL
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 75:93 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 76:92 LAL
REB44
AST16
STL3
BLK0
TOV14
FG28/85 (32.9%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.3
ORTG79.0
Four Factors
eFG%34.1%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%40.4%
FTr0.153
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13.7% | 14.7 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/21 (19.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 30.0% | -3.7 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/20 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 24.8% | -1.7 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.4% | 20.4 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.6% | 12.5 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | -9.1 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.5% | 27.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.5% | 5.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.9% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST13
STL5
BLK6
TOV12
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.4% | 13.7 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 21.8% | 12.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24.7% | 17.9 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.9% | 27.6 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.6% | 15.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28.5% | 12.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.6% | 15.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 6.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.6% | 25.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 50.0% | 21.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























