Platz4. East
SerieL2
Bilanz28–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz32–5
SerieW6
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 74:81 LAL
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 75:93 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 76:92 LAL
REB38
AST14
STL3
BLK2
TOV12
FG31/83 (37.3%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.3
ORTG91.0
Four Factors
eFG%40.4%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 22.8% | 0.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20.3% | 8.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 22.2% | 14.5 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 22.3% | 17.0 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.6% | 2.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 26.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | 2.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | 36.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST18
STL7
BLK10
TOV9
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.3% | 23.6 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.1% | 22.7 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.6% | 36.3 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3% | 16.0 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.2% | 7.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6% | 9.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18.5% | -22.3 | -5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.4% | 17.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.0% | 35.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 5.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























