Platz13. East
SerieL8
Bilanz3–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W5
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–3
SerieW2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 85:94 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season IND 75:95 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season IND 74:88 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 40:77 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 73:93 TOR
REB27
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV17
FG35/67 (52.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.1
ORTG106.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.149
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8% | 7.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.2% | 31.5 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.8% | 12.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.1% | 23.0 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.7% | -1.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 18.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.8% | 4.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 36.6% | 38.0 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.0% | 15.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 6.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5% | 24.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST41
STL10
BLK1
TOV9
FG45/81 (55.6%)
3P4/16 (25.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.8
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 28.0% | 22.7 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 20.0% | 44.2 | 25.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.4% | 32.1 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.8% | 32.9 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 14.1 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.4% | 12.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7% | 15.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.5% | 29.0 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 28.7% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























