Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz26–2
SerieW5
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 40:77 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 73:93 TOR
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 70:59 DET
REB25
AST7
STL3
BLK6
TOV18
FG16/51 (31.4%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG59.7
Four Factors
eFG%33.3%
TOV%24.4%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.216
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 41.4% | -1.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.4% | 1.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.7% | 0.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8.6% | 0.0 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.8% | 2.0 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8% | 14.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.5% | -3.8 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 16.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | 1.4 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.0% | -2.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 36.6% | 2.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.5% | -13.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- |
REB38
AST24
STL10
BLK3
TOV6
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P6/10 (60.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.2
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | 23.5 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.3% | 17.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 35.7% | 9.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.6% | 36.0 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22.5% | 20.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 2.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.2% | 2.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | 26.4 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0% | 31.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 37.1% | 40.1 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 42.4% | 13.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























