Platz1. West
SerieW19
Bilanz22–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–8
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 94:74 PHX
- W S3 · Reg. Season NOH 99:84 PHX
- L S3 · Reg. Season NOH 86:100 PHX
- W S2 · Reg. Season NOH 79:74 PHX
- W S2 · Reg. Season NOH 93:73 PHX
REB39
AST35
STL5
BLK4
TOV20
FG39/75 (52.0%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.3
ORTG112.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%20.7%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.1% | 16.9 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.4% | 19.9 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.8% | 34.5 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.8% | 0.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 41.9% | 20.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20.3% | 16.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | -3.0 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 37.7% | 25.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3% | 56.0 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.6% | 33.9 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST18
STL11
BLK5
TOV10
FG32/85 (37.6%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG93.3
Four Factors
eFG%40.6%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.5% | 1.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5/19 (26.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 29.8% | 0.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.9% | 16.7 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12.8% | 14.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 40.1% | 49.6 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.6% | 15.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 26.4% | 3.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29.8% | 0.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 34.0% | 16.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0% | 24.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7% | 27.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.0% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























