Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz21–1
SerieW18
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 87:100 NOH
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 85:89 NOH
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 55:87 NOH
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 100:104 NOH
REB32
AST15
STL6
BLK3
TOV14
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P1/7 (14.3%)
FT14/20 (70.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.2
ORTG99.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.253
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13.8% | 7.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 36.6% | 27.3 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 22.2% | 30.8 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 19.5% | 10.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 9.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | -3.7 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.1% | 13.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | -6.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31.3% | 12.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.1% | -15.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST27
STL3
BLK6
TOV10
FG37/82 (45.1%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT19/22 (86.4%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.4
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%47.5%
FTr0.268
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12.8% | 12.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13.0% | 9.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 28.4% | 32.6 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 10/10 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.8% | 44.4 | 27.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.8% | 16.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.3% | 3.9 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.2% | 7.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.9% | 36.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 15.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 41.7 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























