Platz4. East
SerieL2
Bilanz20–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W3
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz18–14
SerieW12
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 85:89 NOH
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 55:87 NOH
- L S1 · Reg. Season MIL 100:104 NOH
REB35
AST21
STL8
BLK10
TOV14
FG36/91 (39.6%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.1
ORTG98.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%47.4%
FTr0.066
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 25.5% | 18.0 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 11 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 19.6% | 21.3 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 20.0% | 21.1 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27.7% | 10.1 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.7% | 9.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.8% | 30.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.9% | 11.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.5% | 21.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST21
STL7
BLK8
TOV12
FG36/83 (43.4%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.1
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.0%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%34.6%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20.5% | 21.7 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.1% | 36.6 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18.3% | 29.4 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 18.3% | 12.9 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.8% | -6.9 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 28.7% | 8.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 24.6% | 29.1 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 53.2% | -2.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























