Platz14. West
SerieL10
Bilanz1–13
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–9
SerieW1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 66:73 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season UTA 81:96 PHI
REB34
AST17
STL10
BLK1
TOV16
FG30/70 (42.9%)
3P1/14 (7.1%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.2
ORTG86.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.6%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 43.4% | 28.2 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.1% | 0.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.6% | 14.6 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.2% | 2.6 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 12.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.0% | 38.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 6.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.1% | -6.6 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.5% | 14.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29.0% | -31.0 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST25
STL8
BLK0
TOV24
FG34/65 (52.3%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG90.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%26.4%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27.3% | 26.7 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.6% | 22.6 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.1% | 2.9 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12.0% | -2.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.6% | 16.4 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.3% | 14.8 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.1% | 10.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.1% | -2.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.1% | 18.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.6% | 22.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























