Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 101–8
Bilanz1–8
SerieL4
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 96:81 UTA
REB29
AST24
STL9
BLK4
TOV11
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.6
ORTG142.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.3%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20.1% | 42.5 | 28.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 24.9% | 22.8 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.3% | 14.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.3% | 24.4 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 33.1% | 23.3 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28.5% | 18.9 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 29.3% | 22.2 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 2.8 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST18
STL4
BLK0
TOV17
FG38/64 (59.4%)
3P3/5 (60.0%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.1
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.7%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27.1% | 17.4 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.2% | 5.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.4% | 21.2 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15.9% | 4.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15.1% | 26.4 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 14.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 47.3% | 28.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23.2% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























