Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz6–1
Letzte 106–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–9
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 85:96 SAS
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAL 89:75 SAS
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAL 88:79 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season LAL 85:56 SAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season LAL 91:79 SAS
REB37
AST17
STL7
BLK1
TOV12
FG37/80 (46.3%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21.3% | 27.0 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 25.7% | 30.1 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12.4% | 10.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.2% | 22.9 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | -3.2 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | 22.0 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.8% | 21.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26.0% | -28.1 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26.0% | 1.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST29
STL2
BLK0
TOV12
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P8/17 (47.1%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG125.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 30.4% | 26.6 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.7% | 9.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 32.1% | 26.4 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.1% | 25.7 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 24.6% | 28.6 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 15.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3% | 12.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.7% | 7.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























