Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 91:79 SAS
REB33
AST25
STL8
BLK9
TOV13
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.217
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 25.6% | 27.3 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.8% | 10.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.8% | 20.9 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.2% | 15.9 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24.8% | 38.4 | 21.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | 23.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.2% | 17.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0% | 10.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21.9% | 11.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.2% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST17
STL7
BLK8
TOV18
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.0
ORTG97.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 33.0% | 11.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.3% | 21.1 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.7% | 19.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.2% | 6.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 23.2% | 19.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 9.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33.9% | 25.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 27.6% | 14.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.3% | 6.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























