Platz1. West
SerieW5
Bilanz12–4
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 75:63 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season ATL 80:78 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 58:68 ORL
REB30
AST19
STL10
BLK2
TOV13
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG102.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.7% | 20.6 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 28.7% | 18.3 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 45.0% | 8.7 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19.8% | 14.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.3% | 14.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 7.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 20.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.4% | 13.1 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.5 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.9% | -6.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7% | 34.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.1% | -38.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST19
STL2
BLK3
TOV24
FG27/57 (47.4%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.2
ORTG86.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.9%
TOV%27.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.211
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 20.9% | 11.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24.7% | 15.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.9% | 15.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.0% | -3.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 7.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.5% | 16.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.7% | 9.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | -10.2 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.9% | -19.9 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.6% | 13.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























