Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–19
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz4–8
SerieL2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 80:78 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 58:68 ORL
REB39
AST18
STL7
BLK3
TOV12
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.1
ORTG105.1
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 25.7% | 13.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.8% | 5.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 30.5% | 19.5 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 14.8 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.3% | 9.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 30.4% | 10.8 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 14.3 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17.0% | 27.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST23
STL5
BLK4
TOV16
FG29/61 (47.5%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT18/27 (66.7%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.7
ORTG101.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.443
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 26.7% | 20.7 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 42.2% | 12.9 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.0% | 22.9 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15.4% | 11.5 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.7% | -0.9 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | -1.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21.5% | -5.6 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 29.9 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 17.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 32.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























