Platz9. West
SerieL3
Bilanz4–13
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–7
SerieW1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 74:77 SAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 90:104 SAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 74:90 SAC
REB34
AST10
STL13
BLK9
TOV17
FG30/56 (53.6%)
3P1/9 (11.1%)
FT13/23 (56.5%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG98.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%20.5%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.411
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 30.3% | 15.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24.9% | 13.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 5.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 22.6 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.0% | 3.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.3% | 12.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.5% | 18.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 30.2% | 34.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6% | 26.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.3% | 20.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST9
STL11
BLK8
TOV16
FG32/75 (42.7%)
3P7/26 (26.9%)
FT6/14 (42.9%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.8
ORTG96.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.3%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.187
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12.4% | 13.5 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12.2% | 7.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.6% | 14.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 8 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 25.7% | 30.5 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 28.3% | -5.6 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 40.8% | 20.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | 16.4 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 12.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.0% | -12.2 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 27.4 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























