Platz13. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W8
Letzte 108–0
Bilanz8–0
SerieW8
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 71:93 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 87:91 HOU
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 80:109 HOU
- L S2 · Playoffs DEN 76:80 HOU
- L S2 · Playoffs DEN 65:96 HOU
REB35
AST16
STL4
BLK1
TOV22
FG31/76 (40.8%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG87.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.4%
TOV%22.1%
OREB%34.9%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/25 (32.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 39.7% | 1.2 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.4% | 18.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 20.0% | 3.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.9% | 2.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | 8.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.7% | 11.5 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 9.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 13.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 1.8 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | -11.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32.9% | 74.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL9
BLK1
TOV18
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P9/14 (64.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.4
ORTG117.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.3% | 30.4 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.8% | 14.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.3% | -3.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.8% | 46.8 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.6% | 31.3 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.0% | 0.8 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 33.9% | 6.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.8% | 39.9 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 10.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























