Platz6. West
SerieL2
Bilanz6–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W6
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz12–1
SerieW10
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 80:109 HOU
- L S2 · Playoffs DEN 76:80 HOU
- L S2 · Playoffs DEN 65:96 HOU
- L S2 · Playoffs DEN 56:74 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 63:79 HOU
REB37
AST14
STL9
BLK1
TOV18
FG35/87 (40.2%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT0/4 (0.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG99.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%46.0%
FTr0.046
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/24 (25.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 27.5% | 3.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17.3% | 10.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 33.3% | 4.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12.1% | 30.0 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | 8.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.2% | 13.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | -7.0 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 23.6% | 23.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30.9% | -0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.7% | 34.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.5% | 31.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST35
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG44/71 (62.0%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.9
ORTG145.5
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%46.2%
FTr0.225
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.5% | 11.0 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.0% | 42.1 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 31 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 34.8% | 52.8 | 31.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.2% | 30.6 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 38.8% | 50.1 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 5.1 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | 15.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.7% | 10.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























