Play-In · Game 4
Platz8. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W3
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW3
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ATL 74:93 WAS
- L S3 · Playoffs ATL 76:89 WAS
- L S3 · Playoffs ATL 81:88 WAS
- W S3 · Playoffs ATL 85:83 WAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 68:74 WAS
REB33
AST20
STL8
BLK1
TOV14
FG31/78 (39.7%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG93.9
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 26.9% | 23.8 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.9% | 9.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25.7% | 24.5 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 23.9% | 17.6 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.1% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | 4.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | -15.9 | -3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.1% | -0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.6% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.9% | 0.9 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7% | 14.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8% | 32.2 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST26
STL5
BLK3
TOV15
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.8% | 0.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.8% | 11.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.8% | 16.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 25.3 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 3.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27.2% | 42.5 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | 9.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.0% | 11.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 25.6% | 62.5 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.1% | 21.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.5% | 34.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























