Play-In · Game 1
Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ATL 85:83 WAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 68:74 WAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 72:83 WAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season ATL 87:74 WAS
- W S2 · Reg. Season ATL 88:75 WAS
REB33
AST21
STL9
BLK1
TOV11
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG108.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17.6% | 20.7 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29.3% | 9.4 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25.2% | 4.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.9% | 24.9 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.5% | 7.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.2% | 4.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.1% | 27.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 31.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.8% | 45.9 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 29.7% | -17.4 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST25
STL5
BLK3
TOV12
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.3% | 14.0 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27.8% | 39.3 | 29.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 26.2% | 26.2 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 28.9% | 8.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.0% | -8.3 | -4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.0% | 1.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.9% | 14.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18.2% | 22.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























