Platz14. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–16
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 81:66 NOH
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHI 60:78 NOH
REB38
AST22
STL6
BLK5
TOV15
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.2
ORTG101.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%45.8%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.7% | 19.1 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.2% | 27.2 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 23.3% | -10.5 | -3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.4% | 33.2 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24.6% | 20.9 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23.7% | 4.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 15.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.6% | 11.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 20.9 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.5% | 10.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST20
STL7
BLK8
TOV16
FG28/78 (35.9%)
3P2/28 (7.1%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG81.3
Four Factors
eFG%37.2%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%32.5%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 30.9% | 24.4 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.6% | 4.3 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.8% | 14.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.3% | 8.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.7% | -3.0 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.6% | -13.3 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.6% | 17.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.0% | 28.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.0% | 21.6 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 9.2 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























