Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–11
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–2
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 60:78 NOH
REB25
AST7
STL8
BLK8
TOV10
FG26/66 (39.4%)
3P0/12 (0.0%)
FT8/14 (57.1%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.2
ORTG85.4
Four Factors
eFG%39.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%24.3%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 36.8% | 13.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.5% | 24.8 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.4% | 2.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 38.2% | 43.8 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 31.7% | -14.5 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | -3.9 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 7.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | 4.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.5% | -15.9 | -4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 2.6 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.5% | -11.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB32
AST26
STL6
BLK6
TOV12
FG32/53 (60.4%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.5
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.1%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.264
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 17.6 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 45.6% | 26.3 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 10.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12.1% | 7.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13.2% | 9.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.6% | 25.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 49.3% | 68.0 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3% | 11.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3% | 13.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | 21.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























