Platz9. West
SerieW2
Bilanz5–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz0–13
SerieL13
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 93:59 POR
REB41
AST20
STL8
BLK9
TOV13
FG44/76 (57.9%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.4
ORTG107.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14/20 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 35.5% | 45.4 | 29.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25.6% | 23.3 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.3% | 8.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.2% | 18.0 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.6% | 27.4 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.3% | 24.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.8% | 7.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.7% | -9.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB23
AST18
STL7
BLK7
TOV11
FG26/72 (36.1%)
3P3/21 (14.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.0
ORTG77.6
Four Factors
eFG%38.2%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.1% | 16.1 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18.6% | 2.2 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29.7% | 7.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 8.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 23.2% | 24.2 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26.8% | -8.9 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 7.4 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.8% | 23.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 13.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | -5.8 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























