Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–19
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz16–10
SerieL2
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 92:86 IND
- W S3 · Reg. Season CHA 86:85 IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season BOS 61:62 IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season BOS 77:79 IND
REB25
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV15
FG42/62 (67.7%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.7
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%69.4%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.097
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.6% | -9.1 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.2% | 30.6 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.4% | 11.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.3% | 24.7 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.6% | 21.4 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.8% | 35.7 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 37.2% | 35.0 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.4% | 18.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.1% | 9.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.4% | 39.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST18
STL9
BLK0
TOV11
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG117.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.095
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 30.7% | 9.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 24.8 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.2% | 24.7 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.3% | 16.0 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.9% | 27.4 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.8% | -3.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | 11.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 9.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | 5.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 49.2% | 25.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























