Platz15. East
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieW1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 77:79 IND
REB30
AST19
STL4
BLK3
TOV5
FG33/61 (54.1%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.0
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.131
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 14.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 42.7% | 31.3 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.4% | 2.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.2% | 20.1 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16.8% | 8.9 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26.7% | 27.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 12.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21.5% | 15.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.7% | 36.7 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.5% | -2.2 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST23
STL3
BLK10
TOV7
FG32/66 (48.5%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.4
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 34.4% | 46.5 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28.9% | 6.0 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 6.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.6% | 15.6 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 20.7 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 31.3% | 42.7 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 8.7 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.8% | 3.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.9% | 22.8 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 9.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























