Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz15–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz18–11
SerieW7
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 78:100 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season LAC 82:83 SAS
REB28
AST20
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.8% | 29.7 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 32.3% | 13.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.6% | 13.6 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 28.9% | -1.3 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.4% | 15.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | 15.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | 10.5 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.0% | 34.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | -18.9 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49.9% | 17.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST23
STL4
BLK3
TOV11
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG139.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.9%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.125
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.8% | 35.5 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.3% | 27.7 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.2% | 43.0 | 25.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.2% | 27.4 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.0% | 1.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.3% | 6.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.7% | 4.9 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 12.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 41.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























