Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–11
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 82:83 SAS
REB34
AST19
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG38/75 (50.7%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG111.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.053
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18.4% | 13.4 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.4% | 18.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.5% | 13.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 18.0 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.1% | 20.8 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21.3% | 18.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 38.3% | 15.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 17.4% | 16.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18.4% | 5.4 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 76.6% | -77.6 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST19
STL3
BLK3
TOV8
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.2
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.232
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 38.5% | 36.1 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26.0% | 27.8 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.4% | 14.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 1.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.4% | -2.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.4% | 11.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 24.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.5% | 18.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























