Platz8. East
SerieL3
Bilanz13–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz9–14
SerieW3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 64:92 NOH
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIA 94:69 NOH
REB33
AST14
STL4
BLK3
TOV17
FG26/76 (34.2%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.5
ORTG76.7
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/22 (22.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 31.4% | 2.7 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.6% | 19.3 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 17.8% | 11.6 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10.4% | -2.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 32.7% | 0.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.5% | 5.1 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | -2.8 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28.5% | 44.6 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.1% | -8.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.7% | -7.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST23
STL7
BLK8
TOV12
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.1
ORTG119.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%41.0%
FTr0.250
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 20.0% | 7.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.1% | 18.4 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 37.7% | 47.7 | 25.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.6% | 41.6 | 21.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 2.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31.1% | 2.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 7.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.0% | 18.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 24.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7% | 0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.1% | 48.0 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























