Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–4
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 94:69 NOH
REB29
AST20
STL15
BLK18
TOV7
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.3
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.104
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 22.1% | 17.6 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 31.2% | 55.2 | 34.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.4% | 20.2 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.7% | 10.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.4% | 17.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 1.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.9% | 45.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21.5% | 48.5 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 32.3% | 12.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST13
STL4
BLK12
TOV19
FG22/49 (44.9%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT16/27 (59.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG92.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%23.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.551
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.1% | 10.8 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.0% | 13.0 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13.9% | 14.6 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 37.4% | 19.2 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.4% | 11.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 23.5% | -3.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 11.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.0% | 2.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | -11.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26.9% | 37.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























