Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz15–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz6–15
SerieL3
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 69:60 ORL
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIL 82:54 MEM
REB32
AST15
STL9
BLK4
TOV14
FG29/64 (45.3%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.9
ORTG104.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.2%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.094
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 9.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | 20.4 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.1% | 14.2 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.0% | 16.7 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.1% | 19.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14.4% | 12.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.8% | 18.0 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 35.6% | -19.7 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST20
STL7
BLK3
TOV20
FG26/65 (40.0%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.4
ORTG84.0
Four Factors
eFG%42.3%
TOV%22.4%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 39.9% | 1.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.1% | 25.8 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.8% | 12.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.6% | 5.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 15.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.9% | 9.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.3% | -11.2 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | 17.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | 11.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























