Platz13. West
SerieL5
Bilanz5–25
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–17
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 54:82 MIL
REB26
AST14
STL6
BLK6
TOV14
FG22/58 (37.9%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.4
ORTG86.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.1%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.155
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | -3.8 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 27.6% | 21.5 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.6% | 8.9 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.7% | 14.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.7% | 13.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.4% | -8.8 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 20.2% | 17.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 6.2 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.3% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST15
STL10
BLK7
TOV9
FG35/58 (60.3%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.3
ORTG129.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.155
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.8% | 26.0 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.4% | 20.0 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26.9% | 15.5 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | 19.0 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.4% | 19.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 11.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14.3% | 19.1 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.6% | 38.7 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.0% | 29.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.9% | -13.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 69.8% | -38.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























