Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz12–10
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–23
SerieL6
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 76:73 POR
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIA 83:67 POR
REB26
AST25
STL6
BLK5
TOV12
FG34/66 (51.5%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG104.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.030
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28.6% | 14.7 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.8% | 18.0 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 35.2% | 34.9 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.8% | 29.5 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 1.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | 7.0 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.6% | 0.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 5.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.3% | -3.2 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41.6% | -21.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST21
STL3
BLK2
TOV14
FG30/78 (38.5%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%44.2%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14.7% | 18.8 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 27.5% | 21.1 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.7% | 6.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 5.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 30.9% | 10.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.4% | 21.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.0% | -10.2 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.1% | 12.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.4% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 85.8% | 59.6 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























