Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz12–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–14
SerieL1
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 83:67 POR
REB41
AST20
STL4
BLK7
TOV8
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.0
ORTG120.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.159
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.5% | 13.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 20.3 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25.2% | 20.4 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 32 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 41.8% | 41.3 | 27.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.4% | 8.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4% | 6.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33.6% | 24.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4% | 31.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.2% | -9.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40.3% | -38.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- |
REB32
AST19
STL6
BLK6
TOV10
FG28/75 (37.3%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.027
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.0% | 12.5 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/28 (25.0%) | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 40.7% | 4.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10.7% | 11.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 16.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.1% | 11.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 38.2% | 16.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.5% | 21.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























