Platz15. East
SerieW1
Bilanz3–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–16
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 85:78 MIL
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHI 61:58 MIL
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHI 64:63 MIL
REB32
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV14
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG114.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.8%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%46.7%
FTr0.167
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.4% | 20.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 34.2% | 13.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.1% | 0.3 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 12.5 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.0% | 24.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.1% | 16.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.9% | 13.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | 28.8 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.6% | 28.7 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.3% | 37.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST25
STL9
BLK4
TOV17
FG37/72 (51.4%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.8
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.6% | 11.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 33.4% | 26.7 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15.2% | -3.4 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 4.1 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.0% | 28.5 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19.5% | 33.0 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.5% | 24.7 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.2% | 22.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.2% | 5.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 45.6% | 5.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























