Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz16–15
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz8–28
SerieL7
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 61:58 MIL
- W S2 · Reg. Season CHI 64:63 MIL
REB30
AST19
STL7
BLK4
TOV12
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.3
ORTG92.0
Four Factors
eFG%46.0%
TOV%15.4%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 34.8% | 20.3 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.9% | 4.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.1% | -2.2 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23.2% | 5.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.9% | 15.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 22.5% | 16.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.6% | 21.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.8% | 19.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 12.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | 19.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31.7% | -1.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.1% | 12.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
REB30
AST15
STL9
BLK10
TOV18
FG25/57 (43.9%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT5/10 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.5
ORTG82.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%22.7%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.175
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.4% | 15.1 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.3% | 32.6 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 1.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13.0% | 6.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.5% | 14.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/10 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28.9% | -11.2 | -3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.5% | 7.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.7% | -15.6 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























